STUDENT LIST OF -2014

RKM COMPUTER EDUCATIONAL SOCIETY STUDENT LIST-2014
SN  STUDENT NAME FATHER'S NAME  MOTHER,S NAME ADDRESS SEMESTER BATCH TIMMNG JONNING DATE
1 Raghavendra Sh. Shrawan Sharma Mrs.Sheelu Sharma Kalwari Muhamadabad 2nd 10 to 11 10/4/2014
2 Akanksha Daulat Ram Rani Murtazapur 2nd 2 to 3 11/4/2014
3 Pawan Gupta Ram Krishan Suneeta Gupta Gondatola Bangermau Unnao 2nd 10 to 11 14/4/2014
4 Aneesh Kumar Sarvesh Kumar Guddi Devi Naunihalganj Bangarmau Unnao 2nd 2 to 3 14/4/2014
5 Saweta Gautam Jash Karan Urmila devi Naunihalganj Bangarmau Unnao 2nd 2 to 3 14/4/2014
6 Jooli Patel Vinod Kumar Sarla Devi Vill Goshakutub Post Khambholi Unnao 2nd 10 to 11 15/4/2014
7 Shruti Agnihotri Girish Kumar Maya Agnihotri Mo.Bhatpuri Bangarmau Unnao 2nd 10 to 11 16/4/2014
8 Aishwarya Gupta Vijay Kumar Savitri Gupta Mo.Bhatpuri Bangarmau Unnao 2nd 10 to 11 16/4/2014
9 Anurag Dwivedi a Shanti Dwivedi Sirdherpur Bhikharipur Patsiya Unnao 2nd 10 to 11 21/4/2014
10 Kirti Singh Anup Singh Sunita Singh Tedhi Bazar Bangarmau Unnao 2nd 10 to 11 23/4/2014
11 Abhishek Singh Adarsh Veer Manoj Kumari Vill Gajaffarpur Paisra Post Bharsar naushara 2nd 10 to 11 24/4/2014
12 Manisha Devi Late Amer Nath Kushuma Devi Vill Goshakutub Post Khambholi Unnao 2nd 10 to 11 24/4/2014
13 Manu Patel Subhash Patel Rekha Patel Naunihalganj Bangarmau Unnao 2nd 5 to 6 25/4/2014
14 Komal Devi Hirday Lal Reeta Devi Vill Chakpirpur Post Sursani Unnao 2nd 10 to 11 29/4/2014
15 Sunita Devi Raj Narayan Rajeswari Vill Kamlapur Post Rajepur Unnao 2nd 2 to 3 7/5/2014
16 Aradhana Ram Naresh ShivKanti Vill & Post Hafizabad Unnao 2nd 2 to 3 7/5/2014
17 Kamini Mishra Ravendra Nath Kusuma Mishra Vill Dashahri Post Hafizabad Unnao 2nd 2 to 3 7/5/2014
18 Ankita Ram Naresh ShivKanti Vill & Post Hafizabad Unnao 2nd 2 to 3 7/5/2014
19 Adarsh Shukla Sujeet Shukla Kanchan Shukla Mo.Takiya Bangermau Unnao 2nd 5 to 6 6/5/2014
20 Ashish Shukla Suredra Kumar Meena Shukla Mo.Takiya Bangermau Unnao 2nd 5 to 6 6/5/2014
21 Deepak Kumar Vinod Kumar Meera Devi Vill & Post Atwavaik Unnao 2nd 2 to 3 19/5/2014
22 Mohit Singh Rajendra Singh Shyama Singh Fakhrapur Post Hafizabad 2nd 8 to 9 29/5/2014
23 Satendra Kumar Mangal Prasad Kushuma Devi Gajjafferpur Paisra 2nd 8 to 9 13/5/2014
24 Ashwani Kumar anup Singh Shivrani Bhikharipur Rulla 2nd 5 to 6 24/5/2014
25 Anoop Kumar Vimal Agnihotri Siya Agnihotri Tedhi Bazar Bangarmau Unnao 2nd 5 to 6 27/5/2014
26 Shubham Singh Kamlesh Singh Kiran Singh Malhpur 2nd 8 to 9 31/5/2014
27 Satyam Shukla Avadh Naresh Shuk. Sharda Shukla Bangarmau Unnao 2nd 2 to 3 31/5/2014
28 Rinku Kumar ShreeRam Kashyap Suneeta   Khanpur Kuroli 2nd 8 to 9 2/6/2014
29 Shan Mohamad Taiyyaz Ali Kuraisha Khatoon Fathehpur Hamza Ganjmuradabad Unnao 2nd 8 to 9 2/6/2014
30 Saurabh Shukla ravendra Shukla Varnima Shukla New Katra Bangarmau Unnao 2nd 5 to 6 2/6/2014
31 Pratyush Singh Sirvansh Singh Rama Singh New Katra Bangarmau Unnao 2nd 5 to 6 3/6/2014
32 Radheshyam Sriva. Rakesh Srivastava Manju Srivastava Shivpuri Marahapur Unnao 2nd 2 to 3 13/6/2014
33 Shivam Tiwari Rajesh Tiwari Mithilesh Tiwari Ummarpur Bakhturi 2nd 8 to 9 16/6/2014
34 Anuj Singh Ashok Singh Kamna Singh Pakhrapur Unnao 2nd 8 to 9 20/6/2014
35 Madhu pal Kamlesh chandra Pushpa Devi Tiliya,Rajepur Unnao 2nd 8 to 9 26/06/2014
36 Adarsh Dwivedi Dinesh Dwivedi Chandrakanti Sirdharpur Patasiya,Unnao 2nd 10 to 11 28/06/2014
37 Nahida Khan Shakir Ali Kamar Jahan Surseni,Bangarmau,Unnao 2nd 8 to 9 30/06/2014
38 Navneet Kumar Ramprakash Vimla Devi Gajjafferpur Paisra 1st 9 to 10 8/7/2014
39 Manjit Kumar Hari Lal Kushuma Devi Vill.TandaSatan Post F-84 Unnao 1st 9 to 10 10/7/2014
40 Renu Pal Ram Visah Pal Ramrati Pal Kajipur Post Bangarmau Unnao 2nd 8 to 9 19/7/2014
41 Km.Rashmi  Brajkishor Mishra Mithlesh Kumari Vill.Gurdinkhera Post Jajamau Unnao 1st 9 to 10 21/7/2014
42 Durgesh Kumar Ramswaroop Ramshree Chakpirnlgior post Sursaini Unnao 1st 9 to 10 21/7/2014
43 Anshuma Mishra Pramod Kumar Neelam Mishra Ashayas Bangarmau Unnao1 1st 9 to 10 24/7/2014
44 Ayyub Shakir Ali Mariyam Lucknow Road Bangarmau 1st 9 to 10 30/07/2014
45 Pushpa Patel Awadhesh Kumar Sarswati Devi Vill.Goshakutub Post Khambholi Unnao 1st 3 to 4 31/7/2014
46 Tufail Khan Tufajjul Khan Baby Panni Tola Bangarmau Unnao 1st 3 to 4 6/8/2014
47 Roshan Jahan Ahamad Ali Jahirunisha Naseemganj Bangarmau Unnao 1st 9 to 10 5/8/2014
48 ameen ali abdul hamid shaheen gonada tola bangarmau 1st 3 to 4 7/8/2014
49 Manju Devi Raghuveer Singh Ram Devi Bhikharipur  Kasbaha 1st 3 to 4 7/8/2014
50 Vidhya Devi Umashanker Kamla Devi Vill.Sidherpur Beriya gada Post.Faridpur 1st 3 to 4 8/8/2014
51 kripashanker rajendra prashad rama devi jamuniya bnger post farid pur  1st 3 to 4 9/8/2014
52 Vijay kumar Bhaiya lal krishnawati rasulabad post jogicot unnao 1st 9 to 10 12/8/2014
53 Anjali Verma Late shreekant Deshrani Verma Patel Nager Bangarmau Unnao 1st 9 to 10 18/8/2014
54 Santosh Ramdeen Ramwati Vill.Jirikpur Post Faridpur Kattar Bangar Unnao 1st 9 to 10 20/8/2014
55 Nidhi Devi Hari Pal Savita Shivkali Vill.Shahbajpur Post Faridpur Kattar Unnao 1st 3 to 4 21/8/2014
56 Balram Shivprasad Urmila devi Mo.Gambhirgiri Ganjmuradabad Unnao 1st 3 to 4 21/8/2014
57 Poonam Rathour Gende Lal Munni Devi Vill.Neval Bangarmau Unnao 1st 8 to 9 22/8/2014
58 Kamini Jaiswal Shyambabu Jaiswal Guddi Jaiswal Vill.Neval Bangarmau Unnao 1st 8 to 9 22/8/2014
59 Neha Katiyar Ram Kailash Katiyar Suman bala Vill.Neval Bangarmau Unnao 1st 8 to 9 22/8/2014
60 Sudhir Vijay pal Rajdulari Darsankheda po. Bhadsarnaushahara unnao 1st 8 to 9 25/08/2014
61 Sufeel Ahmad Sakeel ahmad Shanaj bano Sainta unnao 1st 8 to 9 26/08/2014
62 Anurag Vishwakarma Nand Kumar sushila Devi Vill.Mau bangarmau unnao 1st 8 to 9 1/9/2014
63 Ranjit Kumar Ramswaroop Somvati Vill.Mau bangarmau unnao 1st 8 to 9 1/9/2014
64 Abhishek Gautam Shivraj Singh Rajeswari Ghasuva Khera Mustfabad Bangarmau Unnao 1st 3 to 4 1/9/2014
65 Mahendra Kumar Devi Prasad Urmila devi Sultanpur unnao 1st 3 to 4 1/9/2014
66 Shashi Devi Verma Kamlesh Kumar Verma Meera Devi Mau Bangarmau Post Sursaini Unnao 1st 8 to 9 5/9/2014
67 Kamini Devi Kamlesh Kumar Verma Meera Devi Mau Bangarmau Post Sursaini Unnao 1st 8 to 9 5/9/2014
68 Chandra prakash  Ram Awatar Gangajali Munni lal kheda po. Utmanpur unnao 1st 10 to 11 6/9/2014
69 Rahul yadav Hari shanker yadav Nisha dvie Tejpur patty Mallwan Hardoi  1st 3 to 4 9/9/2014
70 Km. Mandavi Sandeep kumar Mina Husenpur Naghahari Hafizabad unnao 1st 8 to 9 15/09/2014
71 Abhishk Kumar Gokaran Prasad Premrani Vill.Shivpuri Post Marhapur Unnao 1st 10 to 11 16/9/2014
72 Priti Devi Rajesh Kumar Gunvati Almpur Retwa 1st 3 to 4 2/10/2014
73 gaytri shriram ram dulari Almpur Retwa 1st 3 to 4 2/10/2014
74 Sonu Rajesh Kumar Raj Rani Devi Vill. & Post Marhapur Unnao 1st 10 to 11 2/10/2014
75 Javed Khan Jamil Khan Shama Praveen Gondatola Bangermau Unnao 1st 10 to 11 23/9/2014
76 Shiv Sager Ramsanehi Ram Beti Shivpuri Marahapur Unnao 1st 10 to 11 16/9/2014
77 Akash Kumar Ram Prasad Raj Vill.Shivpuri Post Marhapur Unnao 1st 10 to 11 17/10/2014
78 Mo salman Aslam Roshima Gondatola Bangermau Unnao 1st 10 to 11 29/10/2014
79 Ashwani Agnihotri Rakesh Neelam Vill.Kauhlikhera P.Rajepur Unnao 1st 10 to 11 14/11/2014
80 Ajay Kumar Ram Naresh Rani Vill.&P.Marhapur Unnao 1st 10 to 11 12/11/2014
81 Hamid Raja Abid Raja Kamrunnisha Bhatpuri Bangarmau Unnao 1st 10 to 11 3/11/2014
82 Arpita Verma Rajaram Rajana Devi Vill.Sahdani P.Bangarmau Unnao 2nd 9 to 10 23/8/2014
83 Shubham Kumar Ramdas Kunti Devi Ganjmuradabad 1st 9 to 10 6/12/2014
84 Sudeep Kumar Vedpal Pushpa Devi Takiya Devriya Ganjmuradabad 1st 9 to 10 10/12/2014
85 Vimlesh Kumar Hraday Lal Nanhhki Bajipur 1st 9 to 10 8/12/2014
86 Amit Kumar Hemram Premwati Ballapur majara Tikura 1st 9 to 10 8/12/2014
87 Rinku Yadav Raj Kumar Shiv Devi Tikura Ballapur 1st 9 to 10 8/12/2014
88 Rahul Gupta Satish Chandra Gupta Geeta Gupta Ganjmuradabad 1st 9 to 10 3/12/2014
89 Sumit Pratap Surandra Pratap Shanti Devi Khanpur Kuroli 1st 9 to 10 6/12/2014
ASHA COMPUTER STUDENT LIST 2014
S.NNAMEFATHER'S NAMEMOTHER'S NAMEADDRESSB. TIMEJO. DATESEMESTER
1 MANOHAR LAL TOTE RAMSONA DEVIURIHAN KHERA9TO1019/5/14II
2KM ARTI DEVIHARINARAYANRANIKISANPUR TADWA9TO1031/5/14II
3VISHAL KUMARAJAY PAL SHINGHRAMDEVITANDASHATAN9TO1030/5/14II
4KM DIVYARAJ KUMARRAMA DEVIKISHAN PUR TADWA9TO1031/05/14II
5ROHITHIRA LALVIMALAF.84 UNNAO9TO1029/05/14I
6GYANENDRAGANGA RAM PALLAUNGA SHREEJHBBU KHRA F.8410TO1116/06/14I
7PRATEEKAMRIT LALPUSHPA DEVITIRWA JAHAGIRA BAD9TO1014/06/14II
8ASHUTOSH KUMARRAM KRASHANASHAWATRI DEVIGAJFFARAPUR9TO1023/6/14I
9ANJU DEVIRAM KRASHANASHAWATRI DEVIGAJFFARAPUR9TO1023/6/14I
10KavitaThakur PrasadAnitaHasnapur golapur Post Rajepur Unnao8TO930/7/20141st
11Krishan KumarShree PalSoneswariVill.Purahas Post Faridpur Kattar8TO91/8/20141st
12Manu BajpaiRadhe LalTara DeviMo.Indranager F-848TO94/8/20141st
13Mukesh KumarJagannathJagdeiVill.Vadhera Post Dabuli8TO96/8/20141st
14DeepakRamPrakashSudamaVill.Pawarankhera Post Takiya8TO97/8/20141st
15Kuldeep Singh YadavPrem PrakashRambetiSamaspur Gaud Atiya Kablpur p.Jajamau8TO97/8/20141st
16Shiv OmRamesh KumarRam DeviDarshan Khera P.Bharsar Naushehra8TO97/8/20141st
17Komal savitaRamkishor savitaSarla deviSubhas nager purvi f.849TO1020/6/2014II
18Kuldeep Singh YadavSantosh kumar yadavSantosh kumariVill. Kodri Post. Bhadsar naushahara8To99/8/2014II
19SusheelRamdayalRaJkumariVill. Hindupur Post. Dabauli8To99/7/2014I
20LakhanBaburamChandravatiVill.Torna Post.Dabauli8To916/7/2014I
BANDANA COMPUTER STUDENT LIST-2014
SN  STUDENT NAME FATHER'S NAME  MOTHER,S NAME ADDRESS SEMESTER BATCH TIMMNG JONNING DATE
1 SURAJ SINGH BRAJPAL GUDDY NAYAGAVBANGARMAU I SEM 3TO4 5/7/2014
2 NEERAJ RAMPAL RAJRANI TALIBPUR RAHALI F.84 I SEM 9TO 10 18/5/2014
3 SHIVKARAN JAYPAL SAROJANI TALIBPUR RAHALI F.84 I SEM 3TO4 5/7/2014
4 YOGESH KUMAR RAMJEEVAN MUNNI AKAGHARA  F.84 I SEM 9TO 10 17/6/2014
5 KAMAL  KISHOR GIRIJA  SHANKAR LEELAVATI MAHAPRAPUR  F.84 I SEM 3TO4 23/6/2014